Sommerferien-Turnier

Endstand nach 5 Runden, 26.08.2019
Pl. Name TWZ Verein S R V Keiz Pt
1. Hibbeln, C. 1758 Sterkrade-Nord 2 2 0 114.2 3.0
2. Schmidt, M. 1799 Sterkrade-Nord 2 2 0 111.3 3.0
3. Gebauer, R. 1777 Sterkrade-Nord 1 4 0 104.0 3.0
4. Altenburg, F. 1910 Sterkrade-Nord 2 1 0 103.8 2.5
5. Grewe, L. 2128 SD Osterfeld 2 0 0 98.0 2.0
6. Bonatis, R. 1704 Sterkrade-Nord 2 0 0 86.0 2.0
7. Ratzkowski, D. 1751 Walsumer SC 72  1 1 0 81.5 1.5
8. Broens, U. 1505 Sterkrade-Nord 1 1 0 78.0 1.5
9. Spoden, K. 1736 Sterkrade-Nord 2 1 2 71.5 2.5
10. Schocke, M. 1704 Sterkrade-Nord 2 0 2 66.7 2.0
11. Engling, D. 1659 SW Oberhausen 1 1 2 62.8 1.5
12. Wachsmuth, G. 1656 Sterkrade-Nord 2 0 2 58.0 2.0
13. Schwinning, M. 1606 Sterkrade-Nord 1 0 1 54.0 1.0
14. Langer, M. 1600 Sterkrade-Nord 1 1 3 42.0 1.5
15. Kohnert, T. 1863 Sterkrade-Nord 1 0 2 39.3 1.0
16. Fischer, F. 1240 Sterkrade-Nord 1 0 2 39.0 1.0
17. Segat, P. 1261 Sterkrade-Nord 1 0 3 33.3 1.0
18. Geisel, H. 1429 Sterkrade-Nord 1 0 0 24.0 1.0
19. Brock, S. 1652 Sterkrade-Nord 1 0 0 21.0 1.0
20. Bobovnik, H. 1536 Sterkrade-Nord 1 0 4 21.0 1.0
21. Briese, R. 1363 Sterkrade-Nord 0 0 5 0.0 0.0
Paarungen der 1. Runde, 08.07.2019
Brett Weiß   schwarz ERg.
1 Kohnert, Torsten - Schmidt, Michael 0-1
2 Gebauer, Reinhard - Spoden, Kurt 1-0
3 Engling, Dirk - Wachsmuth, Günter 1-0
4 Langer, Manfred - Bobovnik, Herbert 1-0
5 Briese, Randolf - Fischer, Friedhelm 0-1
Paarungen der 2. Runde, 15.07.2019
BRETT WEIß   SCHWARZ ERG.
1 Gebauer, Reinhard - Engling, Dirk ½-½
2 Hibbeln, Christian - Langer, Manfred 1-0
3 Schocke, Mark - Segat, Peter 1-0
4 Spoden, Kurt - Kohnert, Torsten 1-0
5 Bobovnik, Herbert - Briese, Randolf 1-0
Paarungen der 3. Runde, 05.08.2019
BRETT WEIß   SCHWARZ ERG.
1 Engling, Dirk - Hibbeln, Christian 0-1
2 Schmidt, Michael - Gebauer, Reinhard ½-½
3 Fischer, Friedhelm - Schocke, Mark 0-1
4 Spoden, Kurt - Ratzkowski, Dirk ½-½
5 Segat, Peter - Altenburg, Frank 0-1
6 Langer, Manfred - Broens, Ulrich ½-½
7 Bobovnik, Herbert - Geisel, Hartmut 0-1
8 Wachsmuth, Günter - Briese, Randolf 1-0
Paarungen der 4. Runde, 19.08.2019
Brett Weiß   Schwarz Erg.
1 Hibbeln, Christian - Gebauer, Reinhard ½-½
2 Schocke, Mark - Schmidt, Michael 0 - 1
3 Altenburg, Frank - Engling, Dirk 1 - 0
4 Ratzkowski, Dirk - Langer, Manfred 1 - 0
5 Grewe, Ludger - Spoden, Kurt 1 - 0
6 Broens, Ulrich - Fischer, Friedhelm 1 - 0
7 Bonatis, Reiner - Briese, Randolf 1 - 0
8 Schwinning, Marco - Wachsmuth, Günter 0 - 1
9 Segat, Peter - Bobovnik, Herbert 1 - 0
Paarungen der 5. Runde, 26.08.2019
BRETT WEIß   SCHWARZ ERG.
1 Schmidt, Michael - Hibbeln, Christian ½-½
2 Gebauer, Reinhard - Altenburg, Frank ½-½
3 Schocke, Mark - Grewe, Ludger 0 - 1
4 Wachsmuth, Günter - Bonatis, Reiner 0 - 1
5 Langer, Manfred - Spoden, Kurt 0 - 1
6 Schwinning, Marco - Segat, Peter 1 - 0
7 Bobovnik, Herbert - Kohnert, Thorsten 0 - 1
8 Briese, Randolf - Brock, Sharlena 0 - 1